Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
Main Navigation

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff

 

Drew Ahlers

Middle School

Email 

Dawn Baird

Custodian

Email

 

 

 

Chris Bartels

9-10 Math

Email

Kaylee Bartels

4th Grade

Email

Jill Bauerle

9-10 English

Email

 
 

Bryan Bischoff

Special Ed. Aide

Email

Diane Bischoff

Aide

Email

Deb Blecha

HS Secretary

Email

 

 

 

Darcie Boman

Middle School

Email

Mark Bottom

9-12 Social Studies

Email

Renae Bottom

11-12 English

Email

 

Lindsey Brophy

Aide

Email

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

Kim Bubak

2nd Grade

Email

 

 

 

Monte Burrell

6-8 Social Studies

Email

Cassie Carman

Aide

Email

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arlys Cupp

2nd Grade

Email

Brandi Dannatt

1st Grade

Email

 

 

 

 

Angela Dickey

K-6 Title 1, RTI

Email

 

Yolanda Dockery

Aide

Email

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Ekberg

PT Instructional-Tech,

Assessment Coord.

Email

 

 

 

 

Ashley Exum

PT Kindergarten

Email

Rex Felker

Dir. of Transportation

Email

 

Lynn Fortkamp

Bus Driver

Email

Mary Fortkamp

Kindergarten

Email

Shane Gerhartz

Dir. of Technology

Integration

Email

Jeffrey Gleisberg

7-12 Industrial Arts

Email

 

Jordyn Haake

Kindergarten

Email

 

 

 

Cathy Hanna

K-8 Guidance,

RTI Coordinator

Email

Mercedes Hauxwell

7-12 Spanish

Email

Troy Hauxwell

Activity Director

Email

Randy Hayes

7-12 Vocal Music

Email

Trent Herbert

Guidance/Careers

Email

Carol Hess

7-12 Special Ed.

Email

Shasta Hilker

3rd Grade

Email

 
 

Andres Huicochea

Head Maintenance

Email

 

 

 

Jerry Hunt

Custodian

Email

Jan Jaeger

PT Kitchen

Email

Jeri Johnson

Aide

Email

Ann Kempkes

Custodian

Email

 

Amanda Kimble

Library Aide

Email

 

 

 

Lisa Krutsinger

1st Grade

Email

Linda Lakey

K-8 Special Ed.

Email

Janice Large

PT Kitchen

Email

Dan Lenners

9-12 PE,

9-12 Health

Email

Jodie Liess

K-6 Vocal Music

Email

Ismael Lopez

Bus Driver

Email

Chelsey Losey

3rd Grade

Email

Melissa Markee

Bus Driver

Email

 

Janet Martin

Special Ed. Aide

Email

 

 

 

 

Jill Mays

Accounting, 

AD Secretary

Email

 

 

Gregg Meyer

Middle School

Email

 

Terri Meyer

ELL

Email

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rita Nickel

4th Grade

Email

Sandy O'Neil

9-12 Business,

7th Keyboarding

Email

Tonya Olsen

ESU Psychologist

Email

Trisha Oxford

Special Ed. Aide

Email

Angela Paisley

School Nurse

Email

Jaclyn Paisley

PT Kindergarten,

RTI

Email

Crystal Peterson

Payroll/HR

Email

Carolina Ramos

K-8 Art

Email

Alex Schilke

7-8 English

Email

Vikki Robinson

Aide

Email

 
 

 

 

 

Kristin Schueler

11-12 Math

Email

Jodie Schuller

K-6 PE

Email

Janet Sheaffer

Middle School

Email

 

 

 

 

Teresa Shriver

ELL 

Email

 

Denise Shrout

Special Ed. Aide

Email

 

 

 

 
 

Carol Spady

Aide

Email

Kim Spady

2nd Grade, RTI

Email

Jason Speck

7-12 Ag.,

9-12 Computer Science

Email

Margaret Steuben

Special Ed. Aide

Email

Agnes Strand

5-12 Instrumental Music

Email

Deb Swink

Special Ed. Aide

Email

Chelsie Thayer

Family Consumer Science

Email

Stacy Towns

Bus Driver

Email

Carol Kunnemann

ESU Early Childhood

& Special Ed.

Email

Jeremy Vlasin

9-12 Agriculture,

7-8 Wellness

Email

 
 

Jenna Vogt

Special Ed.

Email

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

Sherri Wheeler

Elementary Secretary

Email

Stephanie Whitlow

Kitchen

Email

Kim Wilson

9-12 Chemistry, STEM 

9-12 Physical Science

Email

Amber Yaw

Aide

Email

Albert Zuege

Bus Dispatcher

Email

Carl Zuege

9-12 Social Studies

Email

 

Chelsea Zuege

9-12 Art

Email